S

SRL PRB & FILS

Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0898.885.241
Registered officeSeneffe
Founded2008
Headcount1.5 FTE
Locations1 establishments
S
Product universe
43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.

Company summary

Not provided

Gross margin 2024
152.2 k€
+262 % year on year
Net result 2024
41.1 k€
Positive result
Headcount
1.5 FTE
1 to 4 employees
Establishments
1
1 municipalities

Activities and NACE codes

Every code, not only the principal activity.
All NACE codes
Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques (43910)Travaux de préparation des sites (43120)Commerce de gros de viandes et de produits à base de viande, sauf viande de volaille et de gibier (46321)Construction d’autres ouvrages de génie civil nca (42990)Construction de routes et autoroutes (42110)Démolition (43110)

Visuals

Logo, products and brand world.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Legal publications

Official sources, with a link to the detail.

Map and locations

Registered office and establishments.
HQ Sites 2 · 1 municipalities

Establishment list

HQ · Seneffe

Rivage de Buisseret 50, 7181 Seneffe

Seneffe

Rivage de Buisseret 46, 7181 Seneffe

Establishment unit 2.177.330.195 · Since 2009-04-08

Activities at this site

39
43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques4335002 · Autres travaux d'achèvement et de finition des bâtiments nca43.990 · Autres travaux de construction spécialisés nca10.111 · Activités des abattoirs46.322 · Commerce de gros de viande de volaille et de gibier81.220 · Autres activités de nettoyage des bâtiments et nettoyage industriel4335001 · Nettoyage de bâtiments nouveaux et remise en état des lieux après travaux42.130 · Construction de ponts et tunnels
Show 31 more
41.001 · Construction générale de bâtiments résidentiels43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites4312005 · Déblayage des chantiers8130001 · Elagage des arbres et des haies46.321 · Commerce de gros de viandes et de produits à base de viande, sauf viande de volaille et de gibier42.110 · Construction de routes et autoroutes42.990 · Construction d’autres ouvrages de génie civil nca10.850 · Fabrication de plats préparés8130002 · Création et entretien de jardins, de parcs et d'espaces verts pour installations sportives42.220 · Construction d'ouvrages de génie civil pour l'électricité et les télécommunications10.130 · Préparation de produits à base de viande et viande de volaille4312001 · Travaux de terrassement: creusement, comblement, nivellement de chantiers de construction, ouverture de tranchées, dérochement, destruction à l'explosif, etc46.831 · Commerce de gros de matériaux de construction, assortiment général4399003 · Montage et démontage d'échafaudages et de plates-formes de travail8122011 · Nettoyage à la vapeur, le sablage et les activités analogues appliquées aux parties extérieures des bâtiments41.003 · Construction générale d'autres bâtiments non résidentiels47.521 · Commerce de détail de quincaillerie, de matériaux de construction et de bricolage, de peinture et de verre (assortiment général)01.620 · Activités de soutien à la production animale43.130 · Forages et sondages43.350 · Autres travaux de finition4399004 · Location avec opérateur de matériel de construction0148007 · Elevage d'autres animaux nca43.110 · Démolition81.210 · Nettoyage courant des bâtiments47.222 · Commerce de détail de viande de gibier et de volaille4342901 · Mise en place de fondations, y compris le battage de pieux41.002 · Construction générale d'immeubles de bureaux42.219 · Construction d'ouvrages de génie civil pour les fluides, nca47.221 · Commerce de détail de viandes et de produits à base de viande, sauf viande de gibier et de volaille81.100 · Activités de soutien combinées pour les installations42.212 · Construction de réseaux d'évacuation des eaux usées

Source BCE / KBO

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
See moreFinancial year 2024
Total assets301.5 k€+95 %
Equity79.4 k€+107 %
Liabilities222.1 k€+91 %
Cash29.5 k€+20 %
Solvency26 %+4 %
Liquidity0.81-16 %
ROE52 %-17 %
Customer payment term130 d-12 %

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin152.2 k€42.0 k€
+262 %
Net result41.1 k€24.0 k€
+71 %
Equity79.4 k€38.3 k€
+107 %
Liabilities222.1 k€116.2 k€
+91 %
Cash29.5 k€24.5 k€
+20 %

Team and key contacts

Directors, legal representative and link to the company profile.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.

What the company does

Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Purpose

Not provided

Origin

Not provided

Founders

Not provided

Key registration

43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques

Flagship offers

Not provided

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Visuals

Logo, products and brand world.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Contact details

Phone and email found on the website or Google.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Team

People identified on the company website.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Events

Summary, status and source document.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.

For candidates

This page is for recruiters. Candidate openings are on ilovemy.jobs.
See candidate openings on ilovemy.jobs

Jobs found

Internal openings and client assignments found on the website.

No jobs found at the moment

Employer

Headcount and HR reading, before the openings.
Founded

2008

Locations

1 establishments

Headcount trend

No multi-year FTE series yet.

Male / female split

No male / female split published for this year.

Full-time / part-time split

No full-time / part-time split extracted for this year.

Management / employees / workers / other

No occupational-category split extracted for this year.

Temporary agency / permanent staff

Not extracted from the social balance. Published FTE is this company’s registered staff, not people placed on assignment.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Workplaces

Registered office and establishments.
HQ Sites 2 · 1 municipalities

Establishment list

HQ · Seneffe

Rivage de Buisseret 50, 7181 Seneffe

Seneffe

Rivage de Buisseret 46, 7181 Seneffe

Establishment unit 2.177.330.195 · Since 2009-04-08

Activities at this site

39
43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques4335002 · Autres travaux d'achèvement et de finition des bâtiments nca43.990 · Autres travaux de construction spécialisés nca10.111 · Activités des abattoirs46.322 · Commerce de gros de viande de volaille et de gibier81.220 · Autres activités de nettoyage des bâtiments et nettoyage industriel4335001 · Nettoyage de bâtiments nouveaux et remise en état des lieux après travaux42.130 · Construction de ponts et tunnels
Show 31 more
41.001 · Construction générale de bâtiments résidentiels43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites4312005 · Déblayage des chantiers8130001 · Elagage des arbres et des haies46.321 · Commerce de gros de viandes et de produits à base de viande, sauf viande de volaille et de gibier42.110 · Construction de routes et autoroutes42.990 · Construction d’autres ouvrages de génie civil nca10.850 · Fabrication de plats préparés8130002 · Création et entretien de jardins, de parcs et d'espaces verts pour installations sportives42.220 · Construction d'ouvrages de génie civil pour l'électricité et les télécommunications10.130 · Préparation de produits à base de viande et viande de volaille4312001 · Travaux de terrassement: creusement, comblement, nivellement de chantiers de construction, ouverture de tranchées, dérochement, destruction à l'explosif, etc46.831 · Commerce de gros de matériaux de construction, assortiment général4399003 · Montage et démontage d'échafaudages et de plates-formes de travail8122011 · Nettoyage à la vapeur, le sablage et les activités analogues appliquées aux parties extérieures des bâtiments41.003 · Construction générale d'autres bâtiments non résidentiels47.521 · Commerce de détail de quincaillerie, de matériaux de construction et de bricolage, de peinture et de verre (assortiment général)01.620 · Activités de soutien à la production animale43.130 · Forages et sondages43.350 · Autres travaux de finition4399004 · Location avec opérateur de matériel de construction0148007 · Elevage d'autres animaux nca43.110 · Démolition81.210 · Nettoyage courant des bâtiments47.222 · Commerce de détail de viande de gibier et de volaille4342901 · Mise en place de fondations, y compris le battage de pieux41.002 · Construction générale d'immeubles de bureaux42.219 · Construction d'ouvrages de génie civil pour les fluides, nca47.221 · Commerce de détail de viandes et de produits à base de viande, sauf viande de gibier et de volaille81.100 · Activités de soutien combinées pour les installations42.212 · Construction de réseaux d'évacuation des eaux usées

Source BCE / KBO

Jobs

Internal roles at this company — careers pages, process and contacts.
0

Contacts

Not yet extracted from job files.

No careers page or internal opening identified yet.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Financial year 2024
Total assets301.5 k€+95 %
Equity79.4 k€+107 %
Liabilities222.1 k€+91 %
Cash29.5 k€+20 %
Solvency26 %+4 %
Liquidity0.81-16 %
ROE52 %-17 %
Customer payment term130 d-12 %

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin152.2 k€42.0 k€
+262 %
Net result41.1 k€24.0 k€
+71 %
Equity79.4 k€38.3 k€
+107 %
Liabilities222.1 k€116.2 k€
+91 %
Cash29.5 k€24.5 k€
+20 %

Detailed financial analysis

Trends, ratios and a reading of the retrieved years.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view