Not provided
A
API RESTAURATION
Active companySociété anonymeBE 0458.608.674
A
Product universe
56.220 · Activités de service contractuel de restauration et autres activités de service de restauration
56.220 · Activités de service contractuel de restauration et autres activités de service de restauration
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2024
—
—
Net result 2024
3.2 k€
Positive result
Headcount
50-99
Microstructure
Establishments
13
10 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 13
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · MonsRue des Sandrinettes 32 7033 Mons · 2000-09-28
Saint-GhislainParc Industr. Ghlin-Baudour Sud 100 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2015-11-01
Woluwe-Saint-PierreAvenue des Franciscains 3 bte A 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre · 2018-01-01
IxellesSquare de Meeus 8 1050 Ixelles · 2019-08-01
CharleroiAvenue Jean Mermoz 14 6041 Charleroi · 2021-09-06
MonsRue des Dominicains 15 7000 Mons · 2023-10-01
Fontaine-l'EvêqueRue de l'Abbaye d'Aulne(LEE) 2 6142 Fontaine-l'Evêque · 2023-10-01
MonsAvenue du Tir 12 7000 Mons · 2023-10-01
Mont-Saint-GuibertRue Emile Francqui 7 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert · 2024-10-08
Saint-GhislainRue des Roseaux(B) Gate3 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2024-10-08
BruxellesChaussée d'Etterbeek 180 1040 Bruxelles · 2025-01-02
EnghienChaussée d'Ath 1 7850 Enghien · 2024-01-01
FarciennesRue Jean Monnet 1 6240 Farciennes · 2026-07-02
HQ Sites 13 · 10 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets2356.3 k€+24 %
Equity584.4 k€+240 %
Liabilities1771.9 k€-24 %
Cash358.2 k€+913 %
Solvency25 %+214 %
Liquidity0.99+62 %
ROE1 %-50 %
Customer payment term46 d-6 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 3.2 k€ | -673.9 k€ | +100 % |
| Total assets | 2356.3 k€ | 1903.6 k€ | +24 % |
| Equity | 584.4 k€ | -418.8 k€ | +240 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · MonsRue des Sandrinettes 32 7033 Mons · 2000-09-28
Saint-GhislainParc Industr. Ghlin-Baudour Sud 100 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2015-11-01
Woluwe-Saint-PierreAvenue des Franciscains 3 bte A 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre · 2018-01-01
IxellesSquare de Meeus 8 1050 Ixelles · 2019-08-01
CharleroiAvenue Jean Mermoz 14 6041 Charleroi · 2021-09-06
MonsRue des Dominicains 15 7000 Mons · 2023-10-01
Fontaine-l'EvêqueRue de l'Abbaye d'Aulne(LEE) 2 6142 Fontaine-l'Evêque · 2023-10-01
MonsAvenue du Tir 12 7000 Mons · 2023-10-01
Mont-Saint-GuibertRue Emile Francqui 7 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert · 2024-10-08
Saint-GhislainRue des Roseaux(B) Gate3 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2024-10-08
BruxellesChaussée d'Etterbeek 180 1040 Bruxelles · 2025-01-02
EnghienChaussée d'Ath 1 7850 Enghien · 2024-01-01
FarciennesRue Jean Monnet 1 6240 Farciennes · 2026-07-02
HQ Sites 13 · 10 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets2356.3 k€+24 %
Equity584.4 k€+240 %
Liabilities1771.9 k€-24 %
Cash358.2 k€+913 %
Solvency25 %+214 %
Liquidity0.99+62 %
ROE1 %-50 %
Customer payment term46 d-6 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 3.2 k€ | -673.9 k€ | +100 % |
| Total assets | 2356.3 k€ | 1903.6 k€ | +24 % |
| Equity | 584.4 k€ | -418.8 k€ | +240 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
