Not provided
R
RESIDENCE LA SAPINIERE
Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0429.840.157
R
Product universe
87.209 · Autres activités de soins résidentiels pour personnes avec un handicap mental, un problème psychiatrique, toxicodépendantes ou alcolodépendantes
87.209 · Autres activités de soins résidentiels pour personnes avec un handicap mental, un problème psychiatrique, toxicodépendantes ou alcolodépendantes
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2024
—
—
Net result 2024
250.9 k€
Positive result
Headcount
200-499
Microstructure
Establishments
6
6 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 6
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · JurbiseChemin de Mons(MJ) 29 7050 Jurbise · 1987-03-09
MonsRue des Fusillés 12 7020 Mons · 2015-09-23
Braine-l'AlleudAv Alph Allard 213 1420 Braine-l'Alleud · 2017-08-24
SeneffeRue de Scrawelle 64 7180 Seneffe · 2017-10-03
QuaregnonRue de Pâturages 48 7390 Quaregnon · 2021-12-13
Chapelle-lez-HerlaimontRue des Bureaux 6/8 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont · 2021-12-13
HQ Sites 6 · 6 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets12215.7 k€-2 %
Equity6637.1 k€+9 %
Liabilities5419.2 k€-13 %
Cash4378.5 k€+9 %
Solvency54 %+10 %
Liquidity1.33-8 %
ROE4 %+100 %
Customer payment term22 d-4 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 250.9 k€ | 121.6 k€ | +106 % |
| Total assets | 12215.7 k€ | 12443.4 k€ | -2 % |
| Equity | 6637.1 k€ | 6116.4 k€ | +9 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · JurbiseChemin de Mons(MJ) 29 7050 Jurbise · 1987-03-09
MonsRue des Fusillés 12 7020 Mons · 2015-09-23
Braine-l'AlleudAv Alph Allard 213 1420 Braine-l'Alleud · 2017-08-24
SeneffeRue de Scrawelle 64 7180 Seneffe · 2017-10-03
QuaregnonRue de Pâturages 48 7390 Quaregnon · 2021-12-13
Chapelle-lez-HerlaimontRue des Bureaux 6/8 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont · 2021-12-13
HQ Sites 6 · 6 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets12215.7 k€-2 %
Equity6637.1 k€+9 %
Liabilities5419.2 k€-13 %
Cash4378.5 k€+9 %
Solvency54 %+10 %
Liquidity1.33-8 %
ROE4 %+100 %
Customer payment term22 d-4 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 250.9 k€ | 121.6 k€ | +106 % |
| Total assets | 12215.7 k€ | 12443.4 k€ | -2 % |
| Equity | 6637.1 k€ | 6116.4 k€ | +9 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
