Not provided
L
Laboratoires réunis
Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0427.701.407
L
Product universe
86.910 · Activités d’imagerie médicale et de laboratoire d’analyse médicale
86.910 · Activités d’imagerie médicale et de laboratoire d’analyse médicale
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2024
—
—
Net result 2024
247.1 k€
Positive result
Headcount
50-99
Microstructure
Establishments
5
5 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 5
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · FléronRue Bureau 37 4621 Fléron · 1984-12-07
StavelotAvenue Ferdinand Nicolay 15 4970 Stavelot · 1988-01-01
MorlanwelzPlace du Marché(MLZ) 3 7140 Morlanwelz · 2021-05-03
NamurRue Joseph Durieux(BL) 133 5001 Namur · 2021-05-03
WelkenraedtPlace des Combattants 24 4840 Welkenraedt · 2021-05-03
HQ Sites 5 · 5 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets8662.5 k€-8 %
Equity4133.8 k€+6 %
Liabilities4514.2 k€-18 %
Cash686.0 k€-50 %
Solvency48 %+17 %
Liquidity0.74-20 %
ROE6 %-57 %
Customer payment term44 d+19 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 247.1 k€ | 537.5 k€ | -54 % |
| Total assets | 8662.5 k€ | 9435.4 k€ | -8 % |
| Equity | 4133.8 k€ | 3886.7 k€ | +6 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · FléronRue Bureau 37 4621 Fléron · 1984-12-07
StavelotAvenue Ferdinand Nicolay 15 4970 Stavelot · 1988-01-01
MorlanwelzPlace du Marché(MLZ) 3 7140 Morlanwelz · 2021-05-03
NamurRue Joseph Durieux(BL) 133 5001 Namur · 2021-05-03
WelkenraedtPlace des Combattants 24 4840 Welkenraedt · 2021-05-03
HQ Sites 5 · 5 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets8662.5 k€-8 %
Equity4133.8 k€+6 %
Liabilities4514.2 k€-18 %
Cash686.0 k€-50 %
Solvency48 %+17 %
Liquidity0.74-20 %
ROE6 %-57 %
Customer payment term44 d+19 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 247.1 k€ | 537.5 k€ | -54 % |
| Total assets | 8662.5 k€ | 9435.4 k€ | -8 % |
| Equity | 4133.8 k€ | 3886.7 k€ | +6 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
