Not provided
3
3D MANAGEMENT
Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0890.213.738
3
Product universe
47.721 · Commerce de détail de chaussures
47.721 · Commerce de détail de chaussures
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2024
2375.3 k€
-2 % year on year
Net result 2024
98.8 k€
Positive result
Headcount
20-49
Microstructure
Establishments
9
9 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 9
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · HuyAvenue du Bosquet SN 4500 Huy · 2007-07-26
BlégnyRue des Champs de Tignée 20 bte 2 4671 Blégny · 2008-03-04
Saint-Georges-sur-MeuseRue Campagne du Moulin 19 4470 Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse · 2011-03-03
SprimontRue de l'Aérodrome 8 4140 Sprimont · 2012-03-01
VerviersRue de la Station 8 bte 16 4800 Verviers · 2013-10-10
VerlaineChemin de l'Yerne(VER) 1 4537 Verlaine · 2014-10-09
AndenneAvenue Roi Albert 141 5300 Andenne · 2015-03-05
BaelenRue Mitoyenne(BLN) 11 bte L 4837 Baelen · 2023-03-01
NandrinRoute du Condroz 404 4550 Nandrin · 2023-04-01
HQ Sites 9 · 9 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets4661.0 k€-12 %
Equity2077.6 k€-2 %
Liabilities2583.4 k€-19 %
Cash150.5 k€-18 %
Solvency45 %+12 %
Liquidity0.16-38 %
ROE5 %-58 %
Customer payment term12 d-33 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | 2375.3 k€ | 2435.5 k€ | -2 % |
| Net result | 98.8 k€ | 260.8 k€ | -62 % |
| Total assets | 4661.0 k€ | 5325.7 k€ | -12 % |
| Equity | 2077.6 k€ | 2128.8 k€ | -2 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · HuyAvenue du Bosquet SN 4500 Huy · 2007-07-26
BlégnyRue des Champs de Tignée 20 bte 2 4671 Blégny · 2008-03-04
Saint-Georges-sur-MeuseRue Campagne du Moulin 19 4470 Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse · 2011-03-03
SprimontRue de l'Aérodrome 8 4140 Sprimont · 2012-03-01
VerviersRue de la Station 8 bte 16 4800 Verviers · 2013-10-10
VerlaineChemin de l'Yerne(VER) 1 4537 Verlaine · 2014-10-09
AndenneAvenue Roi Albert 141 5300 Andenne · 2015-03-05
BaelenRue Mitoyenne(BLN) 11 bte L 4837 Baelen · 2023-03-01
NandrinRoute du Condroz 404 4550 Nandrin · 2023-04-01
HQ Sites 9 · 9 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets4661.0 k€-12 %
Equity2077.6 k€-2 %
Liabilities2583.4 k€-19 %
Cash150.5 k€-18 %
Solvency45 %+12 %
Liquidity0.16-38 %
ROE5 %-58 %
Customer payment term12 d-33 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | 2375.3 k€ | 2435.5 k€ | -2 % |
| Net result | 98.8 k€ | 260.8 k€ | -62 % |
| Total assets | 4661.0 k€ | 5325.7 k€ | -12 % |
| Equity | 2077.6 k€ | 2128.8 k€ | -2 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
