Not provided
L
le jardin des fees
Active companyAssociation sans but lucratifBE 0888.648.771
L
Product universe
87.202 · Activités de soins résidentiels pour adultes avec un handicap mental
87.202 · Activités de soins résidentiels pour adultes avec un handicap mental
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2024
—
—
Net result 2024
13.4 k€
Positive result
Headcount
100-199
Microstructure
Establishments
12
5 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 12
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · Saint-GhislainRue Louis Ansiaux(B) 2 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2011-04-01
QuévyRue Emile Wauquier(ASQ) 64 7040 Quévy · 2009-09-25
MonsQuai des Otages 3 7000 Mons · 2009-09-25
MonsSquare de la Résistance (C.) 26 7033 Mons · 2011-06-27
MonsAvenue de Jemappes 135 bte B 7000 Mons · 2013-11-01
EstinnesRue du Village(CRX) 1 7120 Estinnes · 2011-04-01
FrameriesRue de l'Europe 60 7080 Frameries · 2014-01-01
Saint-GhislainRue des Muguets(B) 32 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2014-02-17
MonsChemin de La Vallière 61 7000 Mons · 2014-04-07
FrameriesRue Florent Laurent 37B 7080 Frameries · 2014-12-01
MonsBoulevard Sainctelette 73-75 7000 Mons · 2016-09-01
MonsRoute d'Eugies 51 7000 Mons · 2026-01-05
HQ Sites 12 · 5 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets2713.2 k€+8 %
Equity-40.4 k€+25 %
Liabilities2753.6 k€+8 %
Cash1621.9 k€+55 %
Solvency-1 %+50 %
Liquidity0.950 %
ROE-33 %-371 %
Customer payment term30 d-30 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 13.4 k€ | 390.2 k€ | -97 % |
| Total assets | 2713.2 k€ | 2505.8 k€ | +8 % |
| Equity | -40.4 k€ | -53.8 k€ | +25 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · Saint-GhislainRue Louis Ansiaux(B) 2 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2011-04-01
QuévyRue Emile Wauquier(ASQ) 64 7040 Quévy · 2009-09-25
MonsQuai des Otages 3 7000 Mons · 2009-09-25
MonsSquare de la Résistance (C.) 26 7033 Mons · 2011-06-27
MonsAvenue de Jemappes 135 bte B 7000 Mons · 2013-11-01
EstinnesRue du Village(CRX) 1 7120 Estinnes · 2011-04-01
FrameriesRue de l'Europe 60 7080 Frameries · 2014-01-01
Saint-GhislainRue des Muguets(B) 32 7331 Saint-Ghislain · 2014-02-17
MonsChemin de La Vallière 61 7000 Mons · 2014-04-07
FrameriesRue Florent Laurent 37B 7080 Frameries · 2014-12-01
MonsBoulevard Sainctelette 73-75 7000 Mons · 2016-09-01
MonsRoute d'Eugies 51 7000 Mons · 2026-01-05
HQ Sites 12 · 5 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets2713.2 k€+8 %
Equity-40.4 k€+25 %
Liabilities2753.6 k€+8 %
Cash1621.9 k€+55 %
Solvency-1 %+50 %
Liquidity0.950 %
ROE-33 %-371 %
Customer payment term30 d-30 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 13.4 k€ | 390.2 k€ | -97 % |
| Total assets | 2713.2 k€ | 2505.8 k€ | +8 % |
| Equity | -40.4 k€ | -53.8 k€ | +25 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
