P

PERET & FILS

Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0755.512.610
Registered officeManhay
Founded2020
Headcount2 FTE
Locations1 establishments
P
Product universe
43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.

Company summary

Not provided

Gross margin 2024
127.1 k€
+61 % year on year
Net result 2024
-405 €
Positive result
Headcount
2 FTE
1 to 4 employees
Establishments
1
1 municipalities

Activities and NACE codes

Every code, not only the principal activity.
All NACE codes
Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques (43910)Construction générale d'immeubles de bureaux (41002)Construction générale de bâtiments résidentiels (41001)Construction générale d'autres bâtiments non résidentiels (41003)Fabrication de radiateurs, de générateurs de vapeur et de chaudières pour le chauffage central (25210)Démolition (43110)Construction générale d'autres bâtiments non résidentiels (41203)Construction générale d'immeubles de bureaux (41202)Construction générale de bâtiments résidentiels (41201)Fabrication de générateurs de vapeur, à l'exception des chaudières pour le chauffage central (25300)

Visuals

Logo, products and brand world.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Legal publications

Official sources, with a link to the detail.

Map and locations

Registered office and establishments.
HQ Sites 1 · 1 municipalities

Establishment list

HQ · Manhay

Rue du Châtaignier, Harre 39, 6960 Manhay

Establishment unit 2.307.884.376 · Since 2020-10-01

Activities at this site

20
43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques41.002 · Construction générale d'immeubles de bureaux4391001 · Maçonnerie4333101 · Pose dans des bâtiments ou d'autres projets de construction: revêtements muraux ou carrelages en céramique, en béton ou en pierre de taille; revêtements de sols et de murs en granit, etc4342902 · Construction de cheminées et de fours industriels23.700 · Taille, façonnage et finissage de pierres43.110 · Démolition43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites
Show 12 more
4100103 · Réalisation du gros oeuvre de bâtiments à cellules multiples (appartements, etc)4323001 · Mise en oeuvre dans des bâtiments ou d'autres projets de construction de: matériaux d'isolation thermique, matériaux d'isolation acoustique et antivibratile4100301 · Réalisation du gros oeuvre de bâtiments et ouvrages industriels ou commerciaux, de dépôts de véhicules, d'entrepôts, d'écoles, de cliniques, de bâtiments pour la pratique d'un culte, etc4100101 · Réalisation du gros oeuvre de maisons individuelles2521013 · Conception, construction et installation de réseaux de tuyauterie, comprenant un traitement complémentaire des tubes de manière à réaliser principalement des conduites ou des réseaux sous pression4399001 · Travaux de ferraillage et pose de coffrage4311001 · Démolition d'immeubles et autres constructions43.990 · Autres travaux de construction spécialisés nca4391002 · Exécution de travaux de rejointoiement9122001 · Préservation de sites (y compris les fouilles) et de bâtiments historiques4312003 · Rabattement de la nappe aquifère et drainage des chantiers des construction4312001 · Travaux de terrassement: creusement, comblement, nivellement de chantiers de construction, ouverture de tranchées, dérochement, destruction à l'explosif, etc

Source BCE / KBO

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
See moreFinancial year 2024
Total assets189.8 k€+29 %
Equity13.4 k€-3 %
Liabilities176.4 k€+32 %
Cash6.0 k€-71 %
Solvency7 %-22 %
Liquidity0.36+80 %
ROE-3 %-109 %
Customer payment term115 d—

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin127.1 k€78.7 k€
+61 %
Net result-405 €4.7 k€
-109 %
Equity13.4 k€13.8 k€
-3 %
Liabilities176.4 k€133.6 k€
+32 %
Cash6.0 k€20.4 k€
-71 %

Team and key contacts

Directors, legal representative and link to the company profile.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.

What the company does

Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Purpose

Not provided

Origin

Not provided

Founders

Not provided

Key registration

43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques

Flagship offers

Not provided

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Visuals

Logo, products and brand world.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Contact details

Phone and email found on the website or Google.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Team

People identified on the company website.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Events

Summary, status and source document.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.

For candidates

This page is for recruiters. Candidate openings are on ilovemy.jobs.
See candidate openings on ilovemy.jobs

Jobs found

Internal openings and client assignments found on the website.

No jobs found at the moment

Employer

Headcount and HR reading, before the openings.
Founded

2020

Locations

1 establishments

Headcount trend

No multi-year FTE series yet.

Male / female split

No male / female split published for this year.

Full-time / part-time split

No full-time / part-time split extracted for this year.

Management / employees / workers / other

No occupational-category split extracted for this year.

Temporary agency / permanent staff

Not extracted from the social balance. Published FTE is this company’s registered staff, not people placed on assignment.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Workplaces

Registered office and establishments.
HQ Sites 1 · 1 municipalities

Establishment list

HQ · Manhay

Rue du Châtaignier, Harre 39, 6960 Manhay

Establishment unit 2.307.884.376 · Since 2020-10-01

Activities at this site

20
43.910 · Travaux de maçonnerie et de pose de briques41.002 · Construction générale d'immeubles de bureaux4391001 · Maçonnerie4333101 · Pose dans des bâtiments ou d'autres projets de construction: revêtements muraux ou carrelages en céramique, en béton ou en pierre de taille; revêtements de sols et de murs en granit, etc4342902 · Construction de cheminées et de fours industriels23.700 · Taille, façonnage et finissage de pierres43.110 · Démolition43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites
Show 12 more
4100103 · Réalisation du gros oeuvre de bâtiments à cellules multiples (appartements, etc)4323001 · Mise en oeuvre dans des bâtiments ou d'autres projets de construction de: matériaux d'isolation thermique, matériaux d'isolation acoustique et antivibratile4100301 · Réalisation du gros oeuvre de bâtiments et ouvrages industriels ou commerciaux, de dépôts de véhicules, d'entrepôts, d'écoles, de cliniques, de bâtiments pour la pratique d'un culte, etc4100101 · Réalisation du gros oeuvre de maisons individuelles2521013 · Conception, construction et installation de réseaux de tuyauterie, comprenant un traitement complémentaire des tubes de manière à réaliser principalement des conduites ou des réseaux sous pression4399001 · Travaux de ferraillage et pose de coffrage4311001 · Démolition d'immeubles et autres constructions43.990 · Autres travaux de construction spécialisés nca4391002 · Exécution de travaux de rejointoiement9122001 · Préservation de sites (y compris les fouilles) et de bâtiments historiques4312003 · Rabattement de la nappe aquifère et drainage des chantiers des construction4312001 · Travaux de terrassement: creusement, comblement, nivellement de chantiers de construction, ouverture de tranchées, dérochement, destruction à l'explosif, etc

Source BCE / KBO

Jobs

Internal roles at this company — careers pages, process and contacts.
0

Contacts

Not yet extracted from job files.

No careers page or internal opening identified yet.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Financial year 2024
Total assets189.8 k€+29 %
Equity13.4 k€-3 %
Liabilities176.4 k€+32 %
Cash6.0 k€-71 %
Solvency7 %-22 %
Liquidity0.36+80 %
ROE-3 %-109 %
Customer payment term115 d—

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin127.1 k€78.7 k€
+61 %
Net result-405 €4.7 k€
-109 %
Equity13.4 k€13.8 k€
-3 %
Liabilities176.4 k€133.6 k€
+32 %
Cash6.0 k€20.4 k€
-71 %

Detailed financial analysis

Trends, ratios and a reading of the retrieved years.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view