B

Brasserie KLUIZ

Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0669.564.274
Registered officeMont-de-l'Enclus
Founded2017
Headcount1-4 people
Locations2 establishments
B
Product universe
11.050 · Fabrication de bière

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view

Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.

Company summary

Not provided

Gross margin 2024
208.2 k€
+169 % year on year
Net result 2024
27.3 k€
Positive result
Headcount
1-4
Microstructure
Establishments
2
1 municipalities

Activities and NACE codes

Every code, not only the principal activity.
All NACE codes
Fabrication de bière (11050)Autres activités récréatives et de loisirs nca (93299)Commerce de gros de boissons, assortiment général (46349)

Legal publications

Official sources, with a link to the detail.

Map and locations

Registered office and establishments.

Establishment list

HQ · Mont-de-l'EnclusChemin Fils(AN) 2 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus · 2017-04-13
Mont-de-l'EnclusRue des Résistants(O) 44 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus · 2021-01-01
HQ Sites 2 · 1 municipalities

Source BCE / KBO

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Financial year 2024
Total assets1510.4 k€+3 %
Equity348.7 k€+8 %
Liabilities1161.6 k€+2 %
Cash1.2 k€-88 %
Solvency23 %+5 %
Liquidity1.49+16 %
ROE8 %+144 %
Customer payment term427 d-44 %

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin208.2 k€77.4 k€+169 %
Net result27.3 k€-57.2 k€+148 %
Total assets1510.4 k€1461.9 k€+3 %
Equity348.7 k€321.4 k€+8 %

Team and key contacts

Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view

Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.

What the company does

Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Purpose

Not provided

Origin

Not provided

Founders

Not provided

Flagship offers

Not provided

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view

Visuals

Logo, products and brand world.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view

Team and key contacts

Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view

Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.

Candidate reading

What a candidate can already see before applying.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view

Workplaces

Registered office and establishments.

Establishment list

HQ · Mont-de-l'EnclusChemin Fils(AN) 2 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus · 2017-04-13
Mont-de-l'EnclusRue des Résistants(O) 44 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus · 2021-01-01
HQ Sites 2 · 1 municipalities

Source BCE / KBO

Team and key contacts

Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view

Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Financial year 2024
Total assets1510.4 k€+3 %
Equity348.7 k€+8 %
Liabilities1161.6 k€+2 %
Cash1.2 k€-88 %
Solvency23 %+5 %
Liquidity1.49+16 %
ROE8 %+144 %
Customer payment term427 d-44 %

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin208.2 k€77.4 k€+169 %
Net result27.3 k€-57.2 k€+148 %
Total assets1510.4 k€1461.9 k€+3 %
Equity348.7 k€321.4 k€+8 %

Financial analysis

Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Request the full view