G

GODART FABRICE

Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0505.679.806
Registered officeSoignies
Founded2014
Headcount—
Locations1 establishments
G
Product universe
43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.

Company summary

Not provided

Gross margin 2024
24.8 k€
+79 % year on year
Net result 2024
15.2 k€
Positive result
Headcount
—
Microstructure
Establishments
1
1 municipalities

Activities and NACE codes

Every code, not only the principal activity.
All NACE codes
Travaux de préparation des sites (43120)

Visuals

Logo, products and brand world.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Legal publications

Official sources, with a link to the detail.

Map and locations

Registered office and establishments.
HQ Sites 1 · 1 municipalities

Establishment list

HQ · Soignies

Place de Thieusies 12, 7061 Soignies

Establishment unit 2.238.102.180 · Since 2015-01-01

Activities at this site

34
23.510 · Fabrication de ciment42.219 · Construction d'ouvrages de génie civil pour les fluides, nca4335001 · Nettoyage de bâtiments nouveaux et remise en état des lieux après travaux42.120 · Construction de voies ferrées de surface et souterraines4291904 · Construction d'écluses et autres ouvrages de régulation47.521 · Commerce de détail de quincaillerie, de matériaux de construction et de bricolage, de peinture et de verre (assortiment général)8122003 · Ramonage des cheminées et le nettoyage des âtres, des fourneaux, des incinérateurs des chaudières, des gaines de ventilation et des dispositifs d'évacuation de fumées0161008 · Exploitation de systèmes d'irrigation pour l'agriculture
Show 26 more
43.130 · Forages et sondages3230003 · Fabrication de bassins pour piscines et pataugeoires4312003 · Rabattement de la nappe aquifère et drainage des chantiers des construction4685102 · Commerce de gros de produits de nettoyage à usage industriel81.230 · Autres activités de nettoyage4312004 · Drainage des terrains agricoles et sylvicoles46.831 · Commerce de gros de matériaux de construction, assortiment général9524001 · Rénovation et la restauration de meubles43.990 · Autres travaux de construction spécialisés nca4312005 · Déblayage des chantiers8130001 · Elagage des arbres et des haies4342901 · Mise en place de fondations, y compris le battage de pieux2365001 · Fabrication de matériaux de construction en substances végétales (laine de bois, paille, roseaux, joncs) agglomérés avec un liant minéral (ciment, plâtre, etc)4391002 · Exécution de travaux de rejointoiement4213001 · Construction de ponts, y compris ceux destinés à supporter des routes surélevées, viaducs, etc42.919 · Construction d'autres ouvrages maritimes et fluviaux, à l'exception des travaux de dragage8130002 · Création et entretien de jardins, de parcs et d'espaces verts pour installations sportives4312001 · Travaux de terrassement: creusement, comblement, nivellement de chantiers de construction, ouverture de tranchées, dérochement, destruction à l'explosif, etc42.110 · Construction de routes et autoroutes81.220 · Autres activités de nettoyage des bâtiments et nettoyage industriel8122011 · Nettoyage à la vapeur, le sablage et les activités analogues appliquées aux parties extérieures des bâtiments4399003 · Montage et démontage d'échafaudages et de plates-formes de travail81.300 · Activités de service d’aménagement paysager4342903 · Montage d'éléments de structures métalliques non fabriqués par l'unité qui exécute les travaux43.230 · Mise en place de l’isolation43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites

Source BCE / KBO

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
See moreFinancial year 2024
Total assets34.7 k€-14 %
Equity15.7 k€—
Liabilities19.0 k€-53 %
Cash5.3 k€-20 %
Solvency45 %—
Liquidity1.01-20 %
ROE97 %+611 %
Customer payment term39 d-30 %

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin24.8 k€13.9 k€
+79 %
Net result15.2 k€-10.4 k€
+246 %
Equity15.7 k€543 €
—
Liabilities19.0 k€40.1 k€
-53 %
Cash5.3 k€6.6 k€
-20 %

Team and key contacts

Directors, legal representative and link to the company profile.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.

What the company does

Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Purpose

Not provided

Origin

Not provided

Founders

Not provided

Key registration

43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites

Flagship offers

Not provided

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Visuals

Logo, products and brand world.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Contact details

Phone and email found on the website or Google.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Team

People identified on the company website.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Events

Summary, status and source document.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.

For candidates

This page is for recruiters. Candidate openings are on ilovemy.jobs.
See candidate openings on ilovemy.jobs

Jobs found

Internal openings and client assignments found on the website.

No jobs found at the moment

Employer

Headcount and HR reading, before the openings.
Founded

2014

Locations

1 establishments

Headcount trend

No multi-year FTE series yet.

Male / female split

No male / female split published for this year.

Full-time / part-time split

No full-time / part-time split extracted for this year.

Management / employees / workers / other

No occupational-category split extracted for this year.

Temporary agency / permanent staff

Not extracted from the social balance. Published FTE is this company’s registered staff, not people placed on assignment.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Workplaces

Registered office and establishments.
HQ Sites 1 · 1 municipalities

Establishment list

HQ · Soignies

Place de Thieusies 12, 7061 Soignies

Establishment unit 2.238.102.180 · Since 2015-01-01

Activities at this site

34
23.510 · Fabrication de ciment42.219 · Construction d'ouvrages de génie civil pour les fluides, nca4335001 · Nettoyage de bâtiments nouveaux et remise en état des lieux après travaux42.120 · Construction de voies ferrées de surface et souterraines4291904 · Construction d'écluses et autres ouvrages de régulation47.521 · Commerce de détail de quincaillerie, de matériaux de construction et de bricolage, de peinture et de verre (assortiment général)8122003 · Ramonage des cheminées et le nettoyage des âtres, des fourneaux, des incinérateurs des chaudières, des gaines de ventilation et des dispositifs d'évacuation de fumées0161008 · Exploitation de systèmes d'irrigation pour l'agriculture
Show 26 more
43.130 · Forages et sondages3230003 · Fabrication de bassins pour piscines et pataugeoires4312003 · Rabattement de la nappe aquifère et drainage des chantiers des construction4685102 · Commerce de gros de produits de nettoyage à usage industriel81.230 · Autres activités de nettoyage4312004 · Drainage des terrains agricoles et sylvicoles46.831 · Commerce de gros de matériaux de construction, assortiment général9524001 · Rénovation et la restauration de meubles43.990 · Autres travaux de construction spécialisés nca4312005 · Déblayage des chantiers8130001 · Elagage des arbres et des haies4342901 · Mise en place de fondations, y compris le battage de pieux2365001 · Fabrication de matériaux de construction en substances végétales (laine de bois, paille, roseaux, joncs) agglomérés avec un liant minéral (ciment, plâtre, etc)4391002 · Exécution de travaux de rejointoiement4213001 · Construction de ponts, y compris ceux destinés à supporter des routes surélevées, viaducs, etc42.919 · Construction d'autres ouvrages maritimes et fluviaux, à l'exception des travaux de dragage8130002 · Création et entretien de jardins, de parcs et d'espaces verts pour installations sportives4312001 · Travaux de terrassement: creusement, comblement, nivellement de chantiers de construction, ouverture de tranchées, dérochement, destruction à l'explosif, etc42.110 · Construction de routes et autoroutes81.220 · Autres activités de nettoyage des bâtiments et nettoyage industriel8122011 · Nettoyage à la vapeur, le sablage et les activités analogues appliquées aux parties extérieures des bâtiments4399003 · Montage et démontage d'échafaudages et de plates-formes de travail81.300 · Activités de service d’aménagement paysager4342903 · Montage d'éléments de structures métalliques non fabriqués par l'unité qui exécute les travaux43.230 · Mise en place de l’isolation43.120 · Travaux de préparation des sites

Source BCE / KBO

Jobs

Internal roles at this company — careers pages, process and contacts.
0

Contacts

Not yet extracted from job files.

No careers page or internal opening identified yet.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view

Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.

Financial analysis

Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Financial year 2024
Total assets34.7 k€-14 %
Equity15.7 k€—
Liabilities19.0 k€-53 %
Cash5.3 k€-20 %
Solvency45 %—
Liquidity1.01-20 %
ROE97 %+611 %
Customer payment term39 d-30 %

Last two years

20242023Trend
Gross margin24.8 k€13.9 k€
+79 %
Net result15.2 k€-10.4 k€
+246 %
Equity15.7 k€543 €
—
Liabilities19.0 k€40.1 k€
-53 %
Cash5.3 k€6.6 k€
-20 %

Detailed financial analysis

Trends, ratios and a reading of the retrieved years.

Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.

Sign in for the complete view