Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
All NACE codes
Fabrication d’équipements d’irradiation médicale, d’équipements électromédicaux et électrothérapeutiques (26600)Activités de programmation informatique (62100)Autres activités de réalisation de logiciels (72220)Programmation informatique (62010)
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.
Sign in for the complete view
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
HQ Sites 1 · 1 municipalities
Establishment list
HQ · Bilzen-HoeseltPacquaistraat 3, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Establishment unit 2.176.493.324 · Since 2009-01-01
Activities at this site
526.600 · Fabrication d’équipements d’irradiation médicale, d’équipements électromédicaux et électrothérapeutiques62.100 · Activités de programmation informatique28.990 · Fabrication d’autres machines d’usage spécifique nca2660001 · Fabrication d'appareils électriques pour la médecine, l'art dentaire et l'art vétérinaire2660002 · Fabrication d'appareils d'électrodiagnostic tels qu'électrocardiographes, app de diagnostic par ultrasons, tomodensitomètres à scintillation, installations de résonance magnétique nucléaire, etc
No establishment matches.
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets424.6 k€+3 %
Equity299.2 k€+18 %
Liabilities125.4 k€-21 %
Cash203.0 k€+17 %
Solvency70 %+15 %
Liquidity5.31+70 %
ROE15 %-42 %
Customer payment term291 d-11 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend |
|---|
| Gross margin | 76.7 k€ | 106.7 k€ | -28 % |
| Net result | 45.1 k€ | 65.8 k€ | -31 % |
| Equity | 299.2 k€ | 254.1 k€ | +18 % |
| Liabilities | 125.4 k€ | 159.4 k€ | -21 % |
| Cash | 203.0 k€ | 173.6 k€ | +17 % |
Team and key contacts
Directors, legal representative and link to the company profile.
Full profile available
Digital identity, team, product visuals and detailed analysis are in the complete view.
Sign in for the complete view