Not provided
U
Un Pass dans l'Impasse
Active companyAssociation sans but lucratifBE 0451.805.709
U
Product universe
88.994 · Services sociaux généraux sans hébergement
88.994 · Services sociaux généraux sans hébergement
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2024
2004.7 k€
+19 % year on year
Net result 2024
2.9 k€
Positive result
Headcount
20-49
Microstructure
Establishments
10
9 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 10
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · Charleroiplace Vauban 24 6000 Charleroi · 2009-01-01
LiègeRue des Fontaines-Roland 29 4000 Liège · 2009-01-01
Marche-en-FamenneAye, Rue du Vivier 5 6900 Marche-en-Famenne · 2009-01-01
NamurRoute de Louvain-la-Neuve(BL) 6 5001 Namur · 2021-03-01
TournaiRue de Cordes(TOU) 8 7500 Tournai · 2017-03-01
MonsBoulevard Gendebien 5 7000 Mons · 2017-03-01
La LouvièreAvenue Max Buset(L.L) 40 7100 La Louvière · 2015-01-16
Ottignies-Louvain-la-NeuveVerte Voie 20 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve · 2018-10-23
NamurChaussée de Waterloo(SS) 166 5002 Namur · 2010-09-01
BruxellesRue du Midi 118-120 1000 Bruxelles · 2025-01-17
HQ Sites 10 · 9 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets722.6 k€-21 %
Equity266.7 k€+1 %
Liabilities455.9 k€-31 %
Cash161.1 k€-40 %
Solvency37 %+28 %
Liquidity1.29+2 %
ROE1 %-50 %
Customer payment term89 d+75 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | 2004.7 k€ | 1688.1 k€ | +19 % |
| Net result | 2.9 k€ | 5.0 k€ | -42 % |
| Total assets | 722.6 k€ | 920.5 k€ | -21 % |
| Equity | 266.7 k€ | 264.3 k€ | +1 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · Charleroiplace Vauban 24 6000 Charleroi · 2009-01-01
LiègeRue des Fontaines-Roland 29 4000 Liège · 2009-01-01
Marche-en-FamenneAye, Rue du Vivier 5 6900 Marche-en-Famenne · 2009-01-01
NamurRoute de Louvain-la-Neuve(BL) 6 5001 Namur · 2021-03-01
TournaiRue de Cordes(TOU) 8 7500 Tournai · 2017-03-01
MonsBoulevard Gendebien 5 7000 Mons · 2017-03-01
La LouvièreAvenue Max Buset(L.L) 40 7100 La Louvière · 2015-01-16
Ottignies-Louvain-la-NeuveVerte Voie 20 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve · 2018-10-23
NamurChaussée de Waterloo(SS) 166 5002 Namur · 2010-09-01
BruxellesRue du Midi 118-120 1000 Bruxelles · 2025-01-17
HQ Sites 10 · 9 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets722.6 k€-21 %
Equity266.7 k€+1 %
Liabilities455.9 k€-31 %
Cash161.1 k€-40 %
Solvency37 %+28 %
Liquidity1.29+2 %
ROE1 %-50 %
Customer payment term89 d+75 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | 2004.7 k€ | 1688.1 k€ | +19 % |
| Net result | 2.9 k€ | 5.0 k€ | -42 % |
| Total assets | 722.6 k€ | 920.5 k€ | -21 % |
| Equity | 266.7 k€ | 264.3 k€ | +1 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
