Not provided
S
SANTIS PHARMA
Active companySociété anonymeBE 0421.562.592
S
Product universe
47.730 · Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques
47.730 · Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2024
—
—
Net result 2024
631.4 k€
Positive result
Headcount
20-49
Microstructure
Establishments
9
5 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 9
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · Saint-NicolasRue Paul Janson 35 4420 Saint-Nicolas · 1972-01-01
AnsRue des Français 220 4430 Ans · 1979-03-20
HerstalPlace Gilles Gérard 33 4041 Herstal · 1980-08-01
Grâce-HollogneChaussée de Liège 426 4460 Grâce-Hollogne · 1981-04-01
Grâce-HollogneRue du Centre 2 4460 Grâce-Hollogne · 1981-04-01
LiègeChaussée de Tongres 41 4000 Liège · 1971-01-01
Saint-NicolasRue des Grands Champs 6 4420 Saint-Nicolas · 1999-06-03
Grâce-HollogneRue du Huit Mai 14 4460 Grâce-Hollogne · 2002-12-24
Saint-NicolasPlace Emile Vandervelde 14 4420 Saint-Nicolas · 2003-06-27
HQ Sites 9 · 5 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets12160.8 k€+576 %
Equity5291.2 k€+643 %
Liabilities6869.6 k€+502 %
Cash150.3 k€+22 %
Solvency44 %+10 %
Liquidity0.9-47 %
ROE12 %-74 %
Customer payment term25 d-22 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 631.4 k€ | 325.2 k€ | +94 % |
| Total assets | 12160.8 k€ | 1798.3 k€ | +576 % |
| Equity | 5291.2 k€ | 712.5 k€ | +643 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · Saint-NicolasRue Paul Janson 35 4420 Saint-Nicolas · 1972-01-01
AnsRue des Français 220 4430 Ans · 1979-03-20
HerstalPlace Gilles Gérard 33 4041 Herstal · 1980-08-01
Grâce-HollogneChaussée de Liège 426 4460 Grâce-Hollogne · 1981-04-01
Grâce-HollogneRue du Centre 2 4460 Grâce-Hollogne · 1981-04-01
LiègeChaussée de Tongres 41 4000 Liège · 1971-01-01
Saint-NicolasRue des Grands Champs 6 4420 Saint-Nicolas · 1999-06-03
Grâce-HollogneRue du Huit Mai 14 4460 Grâce-Hollogne · 2002-12-24
Saint-NicolasPlace Emile Vandervelde 14 4420 Saint-Nicolas · 2003-06-27
HQ Sites 9 · 5 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets12160.8 k€+576 %
Equity5291.2 k€+643 %
Liabilities6869.6 k€+502 %
Cash150.3 k€+22 %
Solvency44 %+10 %
Liquidity0.9-47 %
ROE12 %-74 %
Customer payment term25 d-22 %
Last two years
| 2024 | 2023 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 631.4 k€ | 325.2 k€ | +94 % |
| Total assets | 12160.8 k€ | 1798.3 k€ | +576 % |
| Equity | 5291.2 k€ | 712.5 k€ | +643 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
