Not provided
S
Sita Gastronomia Italiana
Active companySociété à responsabilité limitéeBE 0415.825.340
S
Product universe
46.392 · Commerce de gros non spécialisé de denrées fraîches, boissons et tabac
46.392 · Commerce de gros non spécialisé de denrées fraîches, boissons et tabac
Identity, activity, filings and a two-year financial snapshot — like the public profile.
Company summary
Not provided
Gross margin 2025
—
—
Net result 2025
744.7 k€
Positive result
Headcount
50-99
Microstructure
Establishments
4
3 municipalities
Activities and NACE codes
Every code, not only the principal activity.
Legal publications
Official sources, with a link to the detail.
Belgian Official Gazette — eJustice
Deeds, articles, appointments
Open
Central Balance Sheet Office — NBB
Financial analysis and latest accounts
Open
Establishments
Operating sites · 4
Open
Social security
NSSO size band and employer file
Map and locations
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · ManageRue de la Croyère 25 7170 Manage · 1963-10-01
La LouvièreRue du Canal(L.L) 7 7100 La Louvière · 1999-11-24
CourcellesRue de Liège(CO) 9 6180 Courcelles · 2012-04-02
CourcellesRue de Liège(CO) 80 6180 Courcelles · 2025-11-01
HQ Sites 4 · 3 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets22703.7 k€+42 %
Equity2825.4 k€+35 %
Liabilities19878.3 k€+43 %
Cash1376.5 k€+14 %
Solvency12 %-8 %
Liquidity0.75+9 %
ROE26 %+13 %
Customer payment term71 d+22 %
Last two years
| 2025 | 2024 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 744.7 k€ | 477.6 k€ | +56 % |
| Total assets | 22703.7 k€ | 15978.7 k€ | +42 % |
| Equity | 2825.4 k€ | 2091.3 k€ | +35 % |
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Products, what the company does, opportunities, events and key people.
What the company does
Offers, origin and prospecting angles.
Not provided
Not provided
Not provided
Visuals
Logo, products and brand world.
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Headcount, workplaces, social balance and people you would meet.
Candidate reading
What a candidate can already see before applying.
Workplaces
Registered office and establishments.
Establishment list
HQ · ManageRue de la Croyère 25 7170 Manage · 1963-10-01
La LouvièreRue du Canal(L.L) 7 7100 La Louvière · 1999-11-24
CourcellesRue de Liège(CO) 9 6180 Courcelles · 2012-04-02
CourcellesRue de Liège(CO) 80 6180 Courcelles · 2025-11-01
HQ Sites 4 · 3 municipalities
Source BCE / KBO
Team and key contacts
Contacts extracted from the annual accounts.
Structure, ratios and multi-year analysis.
Financial analysis
Ratios, structures, last two years and commentary.
Total assets22703.7 k€+42 %
Equity2825.4 k€+35 %
Liabilities19878.3 k€+43 %
Cash1376.5 k€+14 %
Solvency12 %-8 %
Liquidity0.75+9 %
ROE26 %+13 %
Customer payment term71 d+22 %
Last two years
| 2025 | 2024 | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin | — | — | — |
| Net result | 744.7 k€ | 477.6 k€ | +56 % |
| Total assets | 22703.7 k€ | 15978.7 k€ | +42 % |
| Equity | 2825.4 k€ | 2091.3 k€ | +35 % |
Financial analysis
Contacts, website, LinkedIn, visuals
